..:: Selingan Cinta::..

Flying BeeFlying BeeFlying Bee Flying Bee Flying BeeFlying BeeFlying BeeFlying BeeFlying Bee Flying BeeFlying BeeFlying BeeFlying Bee

Thursday, 24 January 2013

My Bias (Part 1)


lama jugak kan tak update blog..
sengaja... sebab tgk post tuk bulan ni dah melimpah2 banyaknye..
hoo.. entah ape yang buat banyak pon tak tau..
anyway.. happy jugak sebab banyak post...

so.. kali nie nak citer pasal My Bias
kalau dalam bahasa org2 Kpop nie..
Bias nie mcm idola kita la..
haa.. paham cenggitu jer la..sebab baby pon tak berapa nak paham kan..
but then gatal jugak nak buat.. haha..

 ..:: SS501 ::..



✿◕ ‿ ◕✿ Kim Hyun Joong ✿◕ ‿ ◕✿

Name: 김현중 / Kim Hyun Joong (Kim Hyeon Jung)
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1986-Jun-06
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: B



  1. Has a very amusing laugh, once he starts, it’s hard for him to calm down.
  2. Is afraid of bugs
  3. He is stubborn, especially when it’s about sleep.
  4. Despite of his gentle and cute face, Kim Hyun Joong likes to mess with other,
    he is stubborn, and he has a sharp instinct.
  5. Most things that Kim Hyun Joong hates are to seduce a woman, and
    even worst, when hearing words of seduction from other people that can
    make someone’s face becomes red because of embarrassment



✿◕ ‿ ◕✿ Kim Hyung Joon ✿◕ ‿ ◕✿


Name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Aug-03
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Star sign: Leo

  1. Have very white skin. When the interviewhe said that he hadattempted to use a variety of make-up to blacken his skin
  2. likes to mix up the word - English word in every conversation.
  3. He was very coolHe does not care what SS501 member said to him.
  4. Kibum and Hyungjoon formed a company, HnB Company, and a character business, Piro Piro.
  5. Out of all the members, he’s the best at English

 ..:: Super Junior ::..



✿◕ ‿ ◕✿ Donghae ✿◕ ‿ ◕✿

Fullname: Lee, Dong Hae
Date of Birth: October 15, 1986
Hometown: Mokpo, Jeollanam Do, South Korea
Voice Type: Tenor


  1. He’s not really good at searching things online. He doesn’t really evenknow how to use ‘Naver’ to search
  2. if someone tells him he’s short, he’ll definitely go online and search for ways to grow taller and drinks only milk and soy milk
  3. Donghae is a hardworker 
  4. Donghae has a very cute lip biting habit
  5. He likes a particular sort of hat so much that regardless of whether he sleeps, washes his face or brushes his teeth, he’ll always wear it, believing that his hair and his hat should always be together




✿◕ ‿ ◕✿ Sungmin ✿◕ ‿ ◕✿

Fullname: Lee, Sung MinFamous Nickname: The Pink Prince
Date of Birth: January 01, 1986
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Voice Type: Tenor



  1.  Whenever he goes shopping, he won't ever look at anything twice... Unless it's pinkk.
  2. He says his aegyo (cute) is natural. If someone asks him to act aegyo, he can't do it.
  3. He's one of the only members who can speak English.
  4. Sung Min really doesn't like to receive gifts, especially expensive ones. He'll even return the gifts to the people who got it for him.
  5. When he's with guys he's very manly, but with girls he's very gentle.



✿◕ ‿ ◕✿ Leeteuk ✿◕ ‿ ◕✿

Real Name: Park, Jung Soo
Stage Name: Lee Teuk / Ee teuk
Famous Nickname: Angel
Date of Birth: July 01, 1983

  1. Leeteuk is really outgoing on the outside, but actually he didn’t talk that much in his daily life
  2. Leeteuk usually become a “guest MC” on every vairiety show that he joined, LOL~ even the real MC can’t do anything to stop him!
  3. Leeteuk has a dimple that appeared in right side when he smile
  4.  Leeteuk always become a place for all member to talk and sharing their thought.
  5. Leeteuk’s Disney Name from Heechul is Peterpan, because he don’t want grow old








Love,
BabyNurul Ain

No comments:

Post a Comment