..:: Selingan Cinta::..

Flying BeeFlying BeeFlying Bee Flying Bee Flying BeeFlying BeeFlying BeeFlying BeeFlying Bee Flying BeeFlying BeeFlying BeeFlying Bee

Thursday, 11 April 2013

Profile: Co ed School




CO ED SCHOOL


Stage Name: Soomi
Birth Name: Lee Soo Mi
Nickname: Smile Soomi
Birth Date: March 3, 1989
Blood Type: A
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Facts: A former member of group SeeYa
 
Stage Name: Chanmi
Birth Name: Heo Chan Mi
Nickname: Star Light Chanmi
Birth Date: April 6, 1992
Blood Type: A
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Position: Main Vocalist
 
Stage Name: Hyoyoung
Birth Name: Ryu Hyo Young
Nickname: One Light Hyoyoung
Birth Date: April 22, 1993
Height: 168 cm
Position: Vocalist
Facts: Twin sister of Hwayoung from group of T-ara
 
Stage Name: Hyewon
Birth Name: Jin Hye Won
Nickname: One Star Hyewon
Birth Date: March 6, 1995
Blood Type: AB
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Position: Vocalist
 
Stage Name: Kwangheng
Birth Name: Lee Kwang Haeng
Nickname: Rascal Kwangheng
Birth Date: January 20, 1990
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
 
Stage Name: Yoosung
Birth Name: Kim Jung Woo
Nickname: Sky Earth Yoosung
Birth Date: May 9, 1990
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Position: Main Vocalist
 
Stage Name: Taewoon
Birth Name: Woo Tae Woon
Nickname: Sage Taewoon
Birth Date: May 11, 1990
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist
 
Stage Name: Kangho
Birth Name: Park Yong Soo
Nickname: Hot Blood Kangho
Birth Date: December 14, 1991
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
 
Stage Name: Noori
Birth Name: Kang In Oh
Nickname: Balance Noori
Birth Date: March 3, 1993
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
 
Stage Name: Sungmin
Birth Name: Choi Sung Min
Nickname: Solid Sungmin
Birth Date: December 17, 1995
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper





Love,
BabyNurul Ain

No comments:

Post a Comment